Cliental

institution

international

schools

ITE College West

ITE College East

ITE Training Academy  

Australian International School

Tanglin Trust School

St Joseph Institution International School

Eton House International School

United World College

others

Health Promotion Board/Boys Hostel

Singapore Prison Services

Jamaiyah Childrens’ Home

Tanjong Pagar Family Service Centre

Whampoa Community Centre

Youth Corps

SINDA

Mercu Learning Point

local schools

north zone

Primary 

     

Anchor Green Primary School 

Anderson Primary School

Chee Hwa Primary School

CHIJ St Nicholas (Primary) School

Edgefield Primary School 

Endeavour Primary School

Maris Stella High School (Primary) School

Rosyth Primary School

Siling Primary School

Woodlands Primary School

Woodgrove Primary School 

 

Xinmin Primary School

Xishan Primary School  

Secondary

 

Ahmad Ibrahim Secondary School       

 

Canberra Secondary School    

 

Chung Cheng High   

 

CHIJ St Nicholas (Secondary)

 

Compassvale Secondary School      

 

Deyi Secondary School

 

Evergreen Secondary School

 

Greendale Secondary School

Hougang Secondary School

Marsling Secondary School

Monfort Secondary School

Nan Chiau High School

Naval Base Secondary School

North Brooks Secondary School

North View Secondary School

Orchid Park Secondary School

Ping Yi Secondary School

Sengkang Secondary School

Sembawang Secondary School

Singapore Sports School

Junior College

Innova Junior College

 

Yishun Junior College

south zone

Primary 

 

Ai Tong School  

            

Anglo-Chinese School 

              

Blangah Rise Primary School   

      

CHIJ Primary (Toa Payoh)

DaQiao Primary School

Fairfield Methodist School  

             

Gan Eng Seng Primary School 

       

Jing Shan Primary School 

               

Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Primary

MayFlower Primary School

New Town Primary School

              

Pei Tong Primary School 

                 

Singapore Chinese Girls’ School      

Stamford Primary School 

                

St.Andrew Junior School

St Gabriel’s Primary School

             

St. Joseph Institution Junior

Zhangde Primary School

Secondary

 

Anglo-Chinese School(Baker Rd)

Balestier Hill Secondary School  

     

Beatty Secondary School

Bendemeer Secondary School

Bishan Park Secondary School

Bukit Merah Secondary School

Catholic High School

CHIJ (Toa Payoh) Secondary School

CHIJ St Theresa’s Convent

CHIJ Our Lady Of Good Counsel

Chong Boon Secondary School

Crescent Grils Secondary School

Fairfield Methodist (Secondary)

First Toa Payoh Secondary School

Guangyang Secondary School

Kentridge Secondary School

Mayflower Secondary School

PeiCai Secondary School

Outram Secondary School

Queenstown Secondary School

Serangoon Gardens Secondary School

School of the Arts (SOTA)

St Magaret’s Secondary School

St Gabreil’s Secondary School

Witley Schondary School

Yuying Secondary School

Zhonghua Secondary School

Junior College

Raffles Institution (Junior College)

east zone

Primary 

 

East View Primary School

Fengshan Primary School

Kong Hwa Primary School

Ngee Ann Primary School

Pasir Ris Primary School

Poi Ching School

Tampines North Primary School

Tampines Primary School

Temasak Primary School

Yumin Primary School

Secondary

 

Anglican High School

Bedok Green Secondary School

Bedeok North Secondary School

Bedok Town Secondary School

Bedok View Secondary School

Coral Secondary School

Changkat Changi Secondary School

Chung Cheng High School

Damai Secondary School

Dunman Secondary School

East Spring Secondary School

Geylang Methodist School

Greenview Secondary School

Hai Sing Catholic School

Junyuan Secondary School

Kong Hwa School  

Loyang Secondary School

Macpherson Secondary School

Northlight School

Pasir Ris Secondary School

Paya Lebar Methodist Girls School

Ping Yi Secondary School

Springfield Secondary School

Siglap Secondary School

St Anthony Conossian Secondary School

St Patrick’s School

Tampinies Secondary School

Temasek Secondary School

Tanjong Katong Girls’ School

Tanjong Katong Secondary School

Junior College

Temasak Junior College

west zone

Primary 

 

Boon Lay Garden Primary School

Bukit View Primary School

Choa Chu Kang Primary School 

   

Concord Primary School  

  

Corporation Primary School

De La Salle School           

 

Greenridge Primary School

Frontier Primary School  

 

Juying Primary School   

      

Nanyang Primary School  

               

Pei Hwa Presbyterian Primary 

        

Pioneer Primary School

Rulang Primary School 

 

Shuqun Primary School 

St Anthony Primary School

Teck Whye Primary School

Yew Tee Primary School

Zhenghua Primary School

Secondary

 

Assumption Pathway School

Boon Lay Garden Secondary School

Bukit Batok Secondary School

Bukit View Secondary School

Clementi Town Secondary School

Commonwealth Secondary School

Dunearn Secondary School

Fajar Secondary School

Hillgrove Secondary School

Hong Kah Secondary School

Hwa Chong Institution

Jurongville Secondary School

Jurong West Secondary School

Juying Secondary School

Nan Hua High School

New Town Secondary School

NUS High School of Mathematics and Science

Regent Secondary School

River Valley High School

Shuqun Secondary School

Tanglin Secondary School

Unity Secondary School

West Spring Secondary School

Westwood Secondary School

Yuan Ching Secondary School

Yuhua Secondary School

Yusof Ishak Secondary School

Zhenghua Secondary School

Junior College

Jurong Junior College

© 2020 Aksarth Solutions Pte Ltd